Movie By Gina Carano


 Biography Gina Carano

Gina Carano

Name:Gina Carano
Place of birth:Dallas County- Texas – USA
Birthday: 1982-04-16
Deathday:
Homepage:
Popularity: 3.928648
A.K.A:Gina Joy Carano


 Gina Carano

Gina Carano is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Gina Carano Gina Carano in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Gina Carano, hope Gina Carano award nominations to organizations of this world.

Gina Carano: Gina Joy Carano (born April 16, 1982) is an American actress, television personality, fitness model and a former mixed martial artist. Carano appeared as Crush, a Gladiator on American Gladiators. She has been referred to as the “Face of Women’s MMA.” Carano was formerly the third best 145 lb (66 kg) female fighter in the world, according to the Unified Women’s MMA Rankings. Carano starred in the 2012 action film, Haywire, and will appear in the 2013 film Fast & Furious 6.


 Images Gina Carano

Images posters


 Gina Carano Movies